Loading...

"入我相思门,知我相思苦"
Full Name: Duy K. Bui
Nickname: Khương-Duy[SG], JingYan, Amaranth
Birthday: Fri Oct 19 2012 09:15:00 GMT+0000 (UTC)
Languages: Tiếng Việt, English, 中文
Interests: Web-dev, Poetry, Musical Instruments, Spoken Languages
Email: duy1989@buifamily.info
You are viewing the profile of Duy K. Bui.
Please visit his blog or his external home page.